Accuracy
70-80%
Signals per day
2-4
$97 per month
Winning Binary Signals Accuracy
George D. Adams
In the past, Winning Binary Signals has created signals with an accuracy of over 70 percent. With such accurate signals, every trader can make money with binary options and enjoy a long, successful trading career. Learn more about the Winning Binary Signals Accuracy here. Which Winning Binary Signals accuracy can you expect? Signals for binary...
In the past, Winning Binary Signals has created signals with an accuracy of over 70 percent. With such accurate signals, every trader can make money with binary options and enjoy a long, successful trading career. Learn more about the Winning Binary Signals Accuracy here.Which Winning Binary Signals accuracy can you expect?Signals for binary options are a gift for traders. By telling traders which assets to invest in, signal providers provide the possibility to outsource the most difficult and most time consuming aspect of trading binary options while still reaping the rewards binary options have to offer.[table id = 16/]For this system to work, though, a signal provider has to generate accurate signals. Accuracy defines how many of your trades you would win if you would trade all of the signals a signal provider sends you.To make money with binary options, you need to win about 55 to 60 percent of your trades. Binary options provide payouts of 70 to 90 percent, and average payouts of 70 to 80 percent. If your broker is on the lower end of this spectrum, you would need to win 60 percent of your trades to make money, if your broker is near the upper end, even winning 55 percent of your trades will make you money.Those values are the minimum accuracy any signal provider has to beat to offer a useful service.Many signal providers make it difficult to judge their accuracy. These providers rather usher well-sounding promises than providing solid evidence of their past results.Luckily, Winning Binary Signals does things better. On their website, Winning Binary Signals publishes a detailed account of their signals for every month. The accuracy that these signals show is impressive.Winning Binary Signals generated signals with an accuracy of over 70 percent every month expect once. The lone outlier was in August 2014, when Winning Binary Signals accuracy was 67 percent, which is still light years above the minimum requirement of 60 percent.In other words: Winning Binary Signals would have made you money in every month since the start of the business – not bad.In many months, Winning Binary Signals was even able to beat the 70-percent mark significantly, often reaching an accuracy of over 80 percent and, in one case, even beating the 90 percent mark.In those months, Winning Binary Signals would not only have made you money – they would have made you a lot of money.In detail, Winning Binary Signals achieved this accuracy in the past:Won  signalsLost signalsAccuracyJanuary 201426779%February 201427779%March 201439785%April 201418675%May 201426974%June 201423874%July 201434979%August 2014221167%September 2014321273%October 201432978%November 201426584%December 201425778%January 201532391%February 201518578%March 201531879%April 2015421376%May 201543786%June 201528976%July 2015271073%August 201520677%September 201535881% 

Winning Binary Signals Accuracy

Winning Binary Signals AccuracyIn the past, Winning Binary Signals has created signals with an accuracy of over 70 percent. With such accurate signals, every trader can make money with binary options and enjoy a long, successful trading career. Learn more about the Winning Binary Signals Accuracy here.

Which Winning Binary Signals accuracy can you expect?

Signals for binary options are a gift for traders. By telling traders which assets to invest in, signal providers provide the possibility to outsource the most difficult and most time consuming aspect of trading binary options while still reaping the rewards binary options have to offer.

get-your-signals-now
Get a 7-day trial for just $7 + a 60 day money back guarantee with Winning Binary Signals.

For this system to work, though, a signal provider has to generate accurate signals. Accuracy defines how many of your trades you would win if you would trade all of the signals a signal provider sends you.

To make money with binary options, you need to win about 55 to 60 percent of your trades. Binary options provide payouts of 70 to 90 percent, and average payouts of 70 to 80 percent. If your broker is on the lower end of this spectrum, you would need to win 60 percent of your trades to make money, if your broker is near the upper end, even winning 55 percent of your trades will make you money.

Those values are the minimum accuracy any signal provider has to beat to offer a useful service.

Many signal providers make it difficult to judge their accuracy. These providers rather usher well-sounding promises than providing solid evidence of their past results.

Luckily, Winning Binary Signals does things better. On their website, Winning Binary Signals publishes a detailed account of their signals for every month. The accuracy that these signals show is impressive.

Winning Binary Signals generated signals with an accuracy of over 70 percent every month expect once. The lone outlier was in August 2014, when Winning Binary Signals accuracy was 67 percent, which is still light years above the minimum requirement of 60 percent.

In other words: Winning Binary Signals would have made you money in every month since the start of the business – not bad.

In many months, Winning Binary Signals was even able to beat the 70-percent mark significantly, often reaching an accuracy of over 80 percent and, in one case, even beating the 90 percent mark.

In those months, Winning Binary Signals would not only have made you money – they would have made you a lot of money.

In detail, Winning Binary Signals achieved this accuracy in the past:

Won  signalsLost signalsAccuracy
January 201426779%
February 201427779%
March 201439785%
April 201418675%
May 201426974%
June 201423874%
July 201434979%
August 2014221167%
September 2014321273%
October 201432978%
November 201426584%
December 201425778%
January 201532391%
February 201518578%
March 201531879%
April 2015421376%
May 201543786%
June 201528976%
July 2015271073%
August 201520677%
September 201535881%